Pitcher Very

14
Feb/10
0

Pitcher Very
Pitcher Very
Do I have what it takes to be a good pitcher?

Hi, I'm 18 and the university. Im not here to boast about how it throw hard or my stats. I just need some advice. Im a pitcher in New Jersey. We play with all year so its harder for we be as good as players from the south. I am 6'1 slim 235 pounds, with a little visible fat. I run and try as hard as possible. Practices and take all days. I have a rubber arm that others do not believe, but I think my mechanics are in sync. I have about 88 mph right, 82 mph 2 sewing circle 75 chage at mph slider 80 mph, and a divider that rolls on the table. Now, I work very hard. I havent had scouts see me because my city is corrupt and I was my favorite coach. I have not played in the playoffs World Series East Coast. I'm relaxed and well. My question is yes. Do I have a chance for a successful career? People doubt me and laugh when I say I love the game and want to do something with it. I just need some advice. Thank you # 12 Fern D

If baseball is really what you want, then you should follow. The key to success is not giving up, but also find creative ways to foot the rest of the crowd. While it is true about your city does not give you the opportunity to demonstrate their skill and talent, you must participate in a marketing campaign on their own. You'll need the exposure. You said to go to college. If your school is outside of the city, you stated that you feel denied opportunities, then who is authorized to represent. If you really want to increase your chances of success, be willing to go anywhere in the United States. Leave that open as an option so you can have the opportunity to develop their skills. There may be clubs in baseball is used for someone with his skills. You want to try to connect to organizations with links to dance clubs or seeking talented individuals who is able to point you in the right direction. You also want to try to talk to some players who are in the minor leagues or even in the big leagues if you have the chance to see how they got on their way to success. From what I understand the payment of minor league baseball better than when you started. Then, according to their talents and skills, their wages increase in May if you move for majors. I am from Seattle and although I love the Seattle Mariners relief pitchers can not keep up after 6 entries in 1995. As you know, it's all about the pitchers. A pitcher can determine a game really good. A close game could launch a relief. If you've had some movement on the ball and his arm does not turn to jelly after launching the 99th, do not see why it would be an asset to any team in baseball. All I am sorry Launcher is that critics most realistic fans who are frustrated when players oppositing great skill of the pitcher. However, fans who forget that pass through the flesh of the line-up with some of the best players Baseballs. In addition to that you have all the scouts club ball other that sit and Study Notes throwing fleshing out a model prediction. If you are in control of the ball and can throw in whatever the owner wants to pitch, and keep the hitters guessing where it will launch in the area Strke, I do not see why you can not succeed. If you have endurance and can withstand the pressure if you're a relief pitcher out in front of a crowd to plant a 3-2 count with bases loaded and keep cool for the cancellation, then you certainly have that necessary. Baseball is really all mental. The same goes for their belief in whether it will succeed. In this case, you'll have to use the locations of sales and need to know how to submit it for Scouts interested in you. The location of the launch of the Strike Zone is equivalent to where you throw your sales pitch. The batter did those who try to dissuade him from his dreams. The tutor is the talent scout who wants to see the strike. The Psychology of Business and Marketing Yourself is baseball. When I am in sales Pitching mound, I know I'm going to cons and how to throw the ball. When it comes to drafting contracts, is my psychological cursor to see if I can find someone to hit and stop looking bad when they get nothing but air. When it comes to understanding just show you Intellectuall dominant over the other is the high heat and pure line to see if someone is quick-witted enough to swing and really connect with the ball. Here is how you should approach their game plan to try to identify talented players and a baseball team that will give you the opportunity to show your stuff. Whether you play in a lclub ball or not, what he learned in baseball can be applied in enterprises. If you use a baseball Mind Set, it will probably do well in some measure, the administration business and marketing, because the fundamentals of baseball skills translate into more effective communication. Try doing some research on the Major and Minor League Ball Club to see if having openings for pitchers. What really impresses people in any field is the commitment and dedication. If a baseball team in Arizona is in need someone like you and you're ready to fly to show your stuff, do it. You only live time and I regret not pursuing your dreams wondered if I could do or not. We suggest you a website and well promoted. Have all your statistics baseball, photos and a list of accomplishments. I love the service I am giving you a little help just creating a website for himself. "Build and they will come." Others may tell you to not throw fast enough or you're not as good as the other pitchers. I can not tell this subject. However, you should still pursue your dream, because when people tell you what you can not do, which kills the dream. And if in the research process his fortune as a baseball player, who brings some good leads and networking contacts Baseball industry? That is why we still continue with the mindset that if you know you'll succeed no matter what anyone says.

Very Old Antique Pitcher and Basin
Very Old Antique Pitcher and Basin $200.00
Time Remaining: 45m

Bid now | Add to watch list

L G WRIGHT RUBY RED MOON STARS 7 1 2 PITCHER VERY NICE
L G WRIGHT RUBY RED MOON  STARS 7 1 2 PITCHER VERY NICE $81.70
Time Remaining: 1h 7m
Buy It Now for only: $81.70
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
HAPPY ANNIVERSARY PITCHER AND BOWL VERY NICE
HAPPY ANNIVERSARY PITCHER AND BOWL VERY NICE $7.00
Time Remaining: 2h 12m

Bid now | Add to watch list

Hand Painted Ceramic Floral Design Pitcher made in Portugal VERY BEAUTIFUL
Hand Painted Ceramic Floral Design Pitcher made in Portugal VERY BEAUTIFUL $21.99
Time Remaining: 4h 9m

Bid now | Add to watch list

VERY RARE19th C French Sarreguemines Faience Majolica Figural Pitcher Toby
VERY RARE19th C French Sarreguemines Faience Majolica Figural Pitcher Toby $170.00
Time Remaining: 7h 40m
Buy It Now for only: $225.00
Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list
very nice pitcher with raised designs
very nice pitcher with raised designs $2.95
Time Remaining: 10h 47m
Buy It Now for only: $10.00
Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list
Straffordshire Creamer Pitcher Many Pictures very Pretty
Straffordshire Creamer Pitcher Many Pictures very Pretty $6.99
Time Remaining: 11h 45m

Bid now | Add to watch list

VERY OLD BURFORD BROS PITCHER OR EWER HUGE VGUC
VERY OLD BURFORD BROS PITCHER OR EWER HUGE VGUC $29.95
Time Remaining: 12h 48m
Buy It Now for only: $29.95
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Deep blue Pitcher very diffrent
Deep blue Pitcher very diffrent $18.18
Time Remaining: 14h 6m
Buy It Now for only: $18.18
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
old ruby red glass vase pitcher cruet very nice color has 1 minor chip on spout
old ruby red glass vase pitcher cruet very nice color has 1 minor chip on spout $12.95
Time Remaining: 14h 25m
Buy It Now for only: $12.95
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Very Nice Wedgwood Ferrara Mini Creamer Pitcher in Plum w Silver Lustre Trim
Very Nice Wedgwood Ferrara Mini Creamer Pitcher in Plum w Silver Lustre Trim $9.99
Time Remaining: 15h 12m

Bid now | Add to watch list

Dr Browns Mixing PitcherVERY GOOD CONDITION
Dr Browns Mixing PitcherVERY GOOD CONDITION $10.00
Time Remaining: 15h 22m
Buy It Now for only: $15.00
Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list
VOLLRATH STAINLESS STEEL WATER ICED TEA PITCHER ITEM NUMBER 8203 VERY GOOD
VOLLRATH STAINLESS STEEL WATER ICED TEA PITCHER ITEM NUMBER 8203 VERY GOOD $24.99
Time Remaining: 15h 25m
Buy It Now for only: $24.99
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
ANTIQUE VERY ORNATE SOUVENIR GREEN GLASS PITCHER
ANTIQUE VERY ORNATE SOUVENIR GREEN GLASS PITCHER $7.95
Time Remaining: 16h 11m

Bid now | Add to watch list

Vintage T Goodfellow Ironstone China 6 Teapot Pitcher Very Shabby
Vintage T Goodfellow Ironstone China 6 Teapot Pitcher Very Shabby $9.99
Time Remaining: 16h 46m
Buy It Now for only: $9.99
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Vintage Pitcher Smurf Baseball Figurine Peyo Schleich 1983 Very Rare
Vintage Pitcher Smurf Baseball Figurine Peyo Schleich 1983 Very Rare $20.00
Time Remaining: 16h 58m
Buy It Now for only: $20.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
BEAUTIFUL VINTAGE ARNELS CERAMIC WATER PITCHER VERY UNIQUE SHAPE BLUE FLOWERS
BEAUTIFUL VINTAGE ARNELS CERAMIC WATER PITCHER VERY UNIQUE SHAPE BLUE FLOWERS $2.99
Time Remaining: 17h 40m

Bid now | Add to watch list

Wedding Vase and Pitcher set very nice
Wedding Vase and Pitcher set very nice $8.50
Time Remaining: 17h 54m

Bid now | Add to watch list

VERY FINE AYNERS PITCHER BEAUTIFUL FLORAL DESIGN
VERY FINE  AYNERS PITCHER BEAUTIFUL FLORAL DESIGN $8.99
Time Remaining: 18h
Buy It Now for only: $8.99
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Vintage 1960s Anchor Hocking Orange Juice Carafe Clear Glass Pitcher Very Nice
Vintage 1960s Anchor Hocking Orange Juice Carafe Clear Glass Pitcher Very Nice $8.00
Time Remaining: 18h 41m
Buy It Now for only: $10.00
Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list
Green cream pitcher very nice vintage
Green cream pitcher very nice vintage $24.99
Time Remaining: 18h 58m
Buy It Now for only: $24.99
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Orange and green cream pitcher very nice vintage
Orange and green cream pitcher very nice vintage $18.99
Time Remaining: 19h 5m
Buy It Now for only: $18.99
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Franciscan Desert Rose Pitcher 6 1 2 In Tall VERY VICE PIECE
Franciscan Desert Rose Pitcher 6 1 2 In Tall VERY VICE PIECE $24.49
Time Remaining: 19h 17m

Bid now | Add to watch list

Very nice clear glass pitcher
Very nice clear glass pitcher $10.99
Time Remaining: 19h 30m

Bid now | Add to watch list

Antique Decorative Pitcher And Juice Glasses In GC VERY UNIQUE
Antique Decorative Pitcher And Juice Glasses In GC VERY UNIQUE $0.99
Time Remaining: 19h 44m

Bid now | Add to watch list

6 Tweety Bird Pitcher 4 Glasses 1998 Warner Brothers Very Sweet Clear Logos
6 Tweety Bird Pitcher  4 Glasses 1998 Warner Brothers Very Sweet Clear Logos $39.99
Time Remaining: 20h 10m
Buy It Now for only: $39.99
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
VERY CUTE WHITE PIG CERAMIC PITCHER
VERY CUTE WHITE PIG CERAMIC PITCHER $9.99
Time Remaining: 20h 15m

Bid now | Add to watch list

CASH FAMILY HAND PAINTED FLORAL PITCHER VERY LOVELY
CASH FAMILY HAND PAINTED FLORAL PITCHER VERY LOVELY $9.99
Time Remaining: 20h 17m
Buy It Now for only: $13.00
Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list
15 IN BUDWEISER ST LOUIS CARDINALS BOTTLE KING PITCHER VERY NICE COLLECTIBLE
15 IN BUDWEISER ST LOUIS CARDINALS BOTTLE KING PITCHER VERY NICE COLLECTIBLE $25.99
Time Remaining: 21h 38m
Buy It Now for only: $28.99
Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list
Delft Blue Signerd Mini Pitcher Vase Creamer W Windmill VERY SWEET
Delft Blue Signerd Mini Pitcher Vase Creamer W Windmill VERY SWEET $14.99
Time Remaining: 22h
Buy It Now for only: $16.49
Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list
Hobbs ruby LEIGHTON art glass pitcher VERY RARE EAPG circa 1887
Hobbs ruby LEIGHTON art glass pitcher VERY RARE EAPG circa 1887 $495.00
Time Remaining: 22h 37m
Buy It Now for only: $495.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
SMALL VINTAGE CREAMER FRANKFURTER WEIHNACHTSMARKT VERY NICE CLEAN COND
SMALL VINTAGE CREAMER FRANKFURTER WEIHNACHTSMARKT VERY NICE CLEAN COND $5.00
Time Remaining: 22h 46m

Bid now | Add to watch list

GLASSES PITCHER 6 ANTELOPE or DEER BEAUTIFUL VERY RARE VINTAGE COMPLETE SET
GLASSES  PITCHER 6 ANTELOPE or DEER BEAUTIFUL VERY RARE VINTAGE COMPLETE SET $29.99
Time Remaining: 23h 8m

Bid now | Add to watch list

VERY UNIQUE ANTIQUE COPPER PITCHER
VERY UNIQUE ANTIQUE COPPER PITCHER $24.99
Time Remaining: 23h 16m
Buy It Now for only: $24.99
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Pink Stoneware Pitcher very Heavy and great texture
Pink Stoneware Pitcher very Heavy and great texture $29.99
Time Remaining: 1d 19m

Bid now | Add to watch list

Tupperware New ORANGE RED Pitcher Tumbler Set Very Rare
Tupperware New ORANGE RED Pitcher  Tumbler Set Very Rare $14.25
Time Remaining: 1d 1h 31m
Buy It Now for only: $14.25
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
VERY OLD RUSTIC BLUE PITCHER
VERY OLD RUSTIC BLUE PITCHER $13.00
Time Remaining: 1d 2h 22m

Bid now | Add to watch list

VINTAGE PEWTER GERMAN BEER PITCHER W 3 VERY DETAILED SCENES GERMAN WORDS
VINTAGE PEWTER GERMAN BEER PITCHER W 3 VERY DETAILED SCENES  GERMAN WORDS $24.99
Time Remaining: 1d 10h 3m

Bid now | Add to watch list

Capa damanti Pitcher China colorful mint very old
Capa damanti Pitcher China colorful mint very old $8.00
Time Remaining: 1d 10h 50m
Buy It Now for only: $12.00
Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list
1 VINTAGE NAPCO DECORATIVE PITCHER VERY BEAUTIFUL IMPORT JAPAN
1 VINTAGE NAPCO DECORATIVE PITCHER VERY BEAUTIFUL  IMPORT JAPAN $9.99
Time Remaining: 1d 13h 30m
Buy It Now for only: $39.99
Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list
Very Nice Old NIKKO Pitcher marked with Grazing
Very Nice Old NIKKO Pitcher marked with Grazing $14.99
Time Remaining: 1d 13h 36m
Buy It Now for only: $19.99
Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list
Antique WEDGWOOD Dark BLue Pitcher Very Pretty
Antique WEDGWOOD Dark BLue Pitcher Very Pretty $95.00
Time Remaining: 1d 13h 41m
Buy It Now for only: $95.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Very Cute Vintage Mini Pitcher from Colorado
Very Cute Vintage Mini Pitcher from Colorado $3.50
Time Remaining: 1d 13h 43m
Buy It Now for only: $3.50
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
TERRABELLA TUSCAN STYLE BLUEGOLDBROWN VERY LARGE PITCHER NEW
TERRABELLA TUSCAN STYLE BLUEGOLDBROWN VERY LARGE PITCHER NEW $12.99 (1 Bid)
Time Remaining: 1d 14h 22m

Bid now | Add to watch list

Vintage Majolica Pitcher Very Large 8 1 4 BK106
Vintage Majolica Pitcher Very Large 8 1 4 BK106 $275.00
Time Remaining: 1d 15h 14m
Buy It Now for only: $275.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
VINTAGE HUBERT BEQUET PEACOCK VASE PITCHER VERY GOOD CONDITION 1940S
VINTAGE HUBERT BEQUET PEACOCK VASE PITCHER VERY GOOD CONDITION 1940S $49.99
Time Remaining: 1d 15h 25m
Buy It Now for only: $70.00
Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list
Very Unique Decorative Black Pitcher
Very Unique Decorative Black Pitcher $21.50
Time Remaining: 1d 15h 45m
Buy It Now for only: $29.50
Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list
Very Unique Pitcher Like Stain Glass Shade Bronze Lamp
Very Unique Pitcher Like Stain Glass Shade Bronze Lamp $125.00
Time Remaining: 1d 16h 11m
Buy It Now for only: $125.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Schlitz Glass Pitcher Very Nice
Schlitz Glass Pitcher Very Nice $16.99
Time Remaining: 1d 16h 11m
Buy It Now for only: $16.99
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
VERY RARE Antique ENGLISH ROYAL DOULTON DEAF Motoring PITCHER Holdcroft PERFECT
VERY RARE Antique ENGLISH ROYAL DOULTON DEAF Motoring PITCHER Holdcroft PERFECT $1,234.56
Time Remaining: 1d 16h 27m
Buy It Now for only: $1,234.56
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Jai Jawan pitcher soldier and tank on one side farmer on other very unusual neve
Jai Jawan pitcher soldier and tank on one side farmer on other very unusual neve $150.00
Time Remaining: 1d 18h 1m

Bid now | Add to watch list

Vintage 1940s Juice Pitcher very Shabby Cottage Style
Vintage 1940s Juice Pitcher very Shabby Cottage Style $9.99
Time Remaining: 1d 18h 20m

Bid now | Add to watch list

2 PIECE KITCHEN CERAMIC CANISTER SET PITCHER AND GLASS FROM DESIGNPAC VERY NICE
2 PIECE KITCHEN CERAMIC CANISTER SET PITCHER AND GLASS FROM DESIGNPAC VERY NICE $0.99
Time Remaining: 1d 20h 14m

Bid now | Add to watch list

Very Large Antique Dutch Art Pottery Ewer Pitcher Vase 42 high
Very Large Antique Dutch Art Pottery Ewer Pitcher Vase 42 high $1,595.00
Time Remaining: 1d 21h 8m
Buy It Now for only: $1,595.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
VERY CUTE SIGNED STONEWARE PITCHER PIG PIGGIE PICTURE
VERY CUTE SIGNED STONEWARE PITCHER PIG PIGGIE PICTURE $22.00
Time Remaining: 1d 21h 8m
Buy It Now for only: $22.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Shafer 23K Gold Guaranteed Hand Painted Pitcher or Vase Very Nice
Shafer 23K Gold Guaranteed Hand Painted Pitcher or Vase Very Nice $19.99
Time Remaining: 1d 21h 38m

Bid now | Add to watch list

1940s Amber 2 Quart Pitcher Very Pretty
1940s Amber 2 Quart Pitcher Very Pretty $4.99
Time Remaining: 1d 22h 19m

Bid now | Add to watch list

VINTAGE OLD POTTERY ANTIQUE YELLOW PITCHER GOLD HANDLE RIM 1950S VERY NICE
VINTAGE OLD POTTERY ANTIQUE YELLOW PITCHER GOLD HANDLE  RIM 1950S  VERY NICE $2.99
Time Remaining: 1d 22h 20m
Buy It Now for only: $29.99
Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list
Vintage Dot Etched 2 Quart Pitcher Very Pretty
Vintage Dot Etched 2 Quart Pitcher Very Pretty $4.99
Time Remaining: 1d 22h 23m

Bid now | Add to watch list

M A Hadley ICE LIP PITCHER stoneware FISHING MAN Fisherman VERY NICE ball jug
M A Hadley ICE LIP PITCHER stoneware FISHING MAN Fisherman VERY NICE ball jug $39.99
Time Remaining: 1d 22h 28m
Buy It Now for only: $49.99
Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list
very old pitcher mark on buttom
very old pitcher mark on buttom $15.00
Time Remaining: 1d 22h 38m

Bid now | Add to watch list

Unique Very Nice Brass Pitcher Teapot Egypt Pharoah Metalware Antique Creamer
Unique Very Nice Brass Pitcher Teapot Egypt Pharoah Metalware Antique Creamer $94.99
Time Remaining: 1d 22h 40m
Buy It Now for only: $119.00
Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list
1915 Roseville Donatello Pitcher 6 3 8 1307 VERY RARE
1915 Roseville Donatello Pitcher 6 3 8 1307 VERY RARE $79.99
Time Remaining: 1d 22h 44m
Buy It Now for only: $99.99
Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list
Vintage Antique Green Glass Pitcher Vase w Handle Very Nice
Vintage Antique Green Glass Pitcher Vase w Handle Very Nice $14.99
Time Remaining: 1d 23h 13m

Bid now | Add to watch list

Fenton BUTTERFLY BERRY WATER PITCHER VERY SCARCE BLUE SPECTACULAR IRIDESCENCE
Fenton BUTTERFLY  BERRY WATER PITCHER VERY SCARCE BLUE SPECTACULAR IRIDESCENCE $237.50 (11 Bids)
Time Remaining: 1d 23h 25m

Bid now | Add to watch list

Fenton Light Blue Overlay Melon Pitcher Very Good Condition
Fenton Light Blue Overlay Melon Pitcher Very Good Condition $19.99
Time Remaining: 1d 23h 25m

Bid now | Add to watch list

SARA Colorful Rooster Very Large Pitcher Hand Painted Made In Italy
SARA Colorful Rooster Very Large Pitcher Hand Painted Made In Italy $75.00
Time Remaining: 1d 23h 28m
Buy It Now for only: $75.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Very Nice Vintage Grey and Blue German Stoneware Pitcher
Very Nice Vintage Grey and Blue German Stoneware Pitcher $8.00
Time Remaining: 1d 23h 29m

Bid now | Add to watch list

LARGE FLORAL WATER PITCHER WITH LID HAND PAINTED FOR NONNIS VERY NICE
LARGE FLORAL WATER PITCHER WITH LID HAND PAINTED FOR NONNIS VERY NICE $34.95
Time Remaining: 1d 23h 50m
Buy It Now for only: $34.95
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
VERY NICE VINTAGE BAUER RINGWARE RING WARE POTTERY BLUE PITCHER
VERY NICE VINTAGE BAUER RINGWARE RING WARE POTTERY BLUE PITCHER $38.50
Time Remaining: 1d 23h 51m

Bid now | Add to watch list

Very Nice Blue Glazed Pitcher
Very Nice Blue Glazed Pitcher $29.99
Time Remaining: 1d 23h 57m

Bid now | Add to watch list

MINATURE GLASS PITCHER VERY OLD
MINATURE GLASS PITCHER VERY OLD $4.00
Time Remaining: 2d

Bid now | Add to watch list

Franciscan Cream pitcher Hacienda Pattern VERY NICE
Franciscan Cream pitcher Hacienda Pattern VERY NICE $2.49
Time Remaining: 2d

Bid now | Add to watch list

LOVELY TWO PIECE ROSE DESIGN POTTERY PITCHER BOWL VERY GOOD CONDITION
LOVELY TWO PIECE ROSE DESIGN POTTERY PITCHER  BOWL VERY GOOD CONDITION $12.00
Time Remaining: 2d 42m

Bid now | Add to watch list

Vtg FENTON Green Glass BUTTONS BRAIDS Opalescent PITCHER Jefferson Very Large
Vtg FENTON Green Glass BUTTONS  BRAIDS Opalescent PITCHER Jefferson Very Large $224.99
Time Remaining: 2d 49m
Buy It Now for only: $224.99
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
VINTAGE LOVELY SMALL BLUE WHITE CERAMIC PITCHER CREAMER VERY NICE LQQK
VINTAGE LOVELY SMALL BLUE  WHITE CERAMIC PITCHER CREAMER VERY NICE LQQK $14.99
Time Remaining: 2d 49m

Bid now | Add to watch list

Very Nice Large Capacity Magnum Brita Water Pitcher Model OB25 OB03
Very Nice Large Capacity Magnum Brita Water Pitcher Model OB25 OB03 $9.95
Time Remaining: 2d 1h 7m

Bid now | Add to watch list

BEAUTIFUL VINTAGE PORCELAIN PITCHER VERY OLD
BEAUTIFUL VINTAGE PORCELAIN PITCHER  VERY OLD $9.99
Time Remaining: 2d 1h 12m
Buy It Now for only: $15.00
Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list
Colorful Majolica Birds Nest Pitcher Very Old
Colorful Majolica Birds Nest Pitcher Very Old $89.99 (1 Bid)
Time Remaining: 2d 1h 17m

Bid now | Add to watch list

A998 Chinese tin ware water pitcher with appropriate signature Very good taste
A998 Chinese tin ware water pitcher with appropriate signature Very good taste $75.00
Time Remaining: 2d 1h 37m

Bid now | Add to watch list

VERY RARE 2 OLD VINTAGE 1 2 PT LIQUID COPPER SMALL CREAMER PITCHERS
VERY RARE 2 OLD VINTAGE 1 2 PT LIQUID COPPER SMALL CREAMER PITCHERS $69.99
Time Remaining: 2d 1h 58m
Buy It Now for only: $69.99
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
KPM Hand Painted Scenic Pitcher Bridge Castle Very Rare Germany
KPM Hand Painted Scenic Pitcher Bridge  Castle Very Rare Germany $1,650.00
Time Remaining: 2d 2h 5m
Buy It Now for only: $1,650.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
VINTAGE CERAMIC PITCHER CRACKLE BEIGH FINISH VERY OLD GC CAN HOLD UTENSILS
VINTAGE CERAMIC PITCHER CRACKLE BEIGH FINISH VERY OLD GC CAN HOLD UTENSILS $25.00
Time Remaining: 2d 5h 46m

Bid now | Add to watch list

TEA PITCHER VERY COLORFUL BY MEEVA MARY LESTER
TEA PITCHER VERY COLORFUL BY MEEVA MARY LESTER $3.00
Time Remaining: 2d 5h 55m

Bid now | Add to watch list

24 Lead Crystal Pitcher and Very Heavy 36 Pounds each
24 Lead Crystal Pitcher and Very Heavy 36 Pounds each $24.99
Time Remaining: 2d 8h 43m
Buy It Now for only: $24.99
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Glass Pitchervery heavy
Glass Pitchervery heavy $4.99
Time Remaining: 2d 9h 17m

Bid now | Add to watch list

Vintage Clear Glass Pitcher Very Nice 5 1 2 ht
Vintage Clear Glass Pitcher Very Nice 5 1 2 ht $12.50
Time Remaining: 2d 9h 28m

Bid now | Add to watch list

Very Heavy Solid Bronze Antique Milk Pitcher
Very Heavy Solid Bronze Antique Milk Pitcher $98.00
Time Remaining: 2d 9h 56m
Buy It Now for only: $98.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Very Nice GEVALIA Thermal Lined Coffee Pitcher BURGUNDY
Very Nice GEVALIA Thermal Lined Coffee Pitcher BURGUNDY $12.98
Time Remaining: 2d 10h 42m
Buy It Now for only: $12.98
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
VERY BEAUTIFUL ANTIQUE MAJOLICA PITCHER NIMY
VERY BEAUTIFUL ANTIQUE MAJOLICA PITCHER NIMY $180.00
Time Remaining: 2d 11h 20m
Buy It Now for only: $180.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Vectrex PITCHERS DUEL Very Rare cart atari
Vectrex PITCHERS DUEL Very Rare cart atari $129.00
Time Remaining: 2d 12h 6m
Buy It Now for only: $129.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
GORGEOUS ABSOLUTELY STUNNING MCCOY COBALT BLUE VERY LARGE PITCHER AND BASIN
GORGEOUS  ABSOLUTELY STUNNING MCCOY COBALT BLUE VERY LARGE PITCHER AND BASIN $299.99
Time Remaining: 2d 14h 29m
Buy It Now for only: $399.00
Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list
Antique Green Ceramic Pitcher Vinegar Oil 3 Piece SetVery Old and Unique
Antique Green Ceramic Pitcher Vinegar  Oil 3 Piece SetVery Old and Unique $16.99
Time Remaining: 2d 14h 33m

Bid now | Add to watch list

Hand Painted Glass Vase and Pitcher Set Very Large
Hand Painted Glass Vase and Pitcher Set Very Large $15.00
Time Remaining: 2d 15h 32m

Bid now | Add to watch list

Rear Very old antique Glass Peach set 3 Glasses 1 Pitcher beautiful flowers
Rear Very old antique Glass Peach set 3 Glasses 1 Pitcher beautiful flowers $5.00
Time Remaining: 2d 15h 36m

Bid now | Add to watch list

Wm ROGERS 817 SILVERPLATE 9FOOTED PITCHER VERY GOOD CONDITION EST9
Wm ROGERS 817 SILVERPLATE 9FOOTED PITCHER VERY GOOD CONDITION EST9 $5.95
Time Remaining: 2d 15h 41m
Buy It Now for only: $15.00
Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list
Antique syrup pitcher with pewter lift top very nice
Antique syrup pitcher with pewter lift top very nice $9.99
Time Remaining: 2d 15h 50m

Bid now | Add to watch list

RUBENA VERDE SMALL PITCHER INVERTED THUMB PRINT VERY RARE NO HEAT CHECKS
RUBENA VERDE SMALL PITCHER INVERTED THUMB PRINT VERY RARE NO HEAT CHECKS $200.00
Time Remaining: 2d 16h 10m
Buy It Now for only: $225.00
Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list
RUBENA VERDE TANKARD PITCHER INVERTED THUMB PRINT VERY RARE NO HEAT CHECKS
RUBENA VERDE TANKARD PITCHER INVERTED THUMB PRINT VERY RARE NO HEAT CHECKS $500.00
Time Remaining: 2d 16h 12m
Buy It Now for only: $550.00
Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list
Duncan THREE FACE water pitcher VERY RARE EAPG
Duncan THREE FACE water pitcher VERY RARE EAPG $1,200.00
Time Remaining: 2d 16h 42m
Buy It Now for only: $1,200.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list